Altar Server Schedule November 4 thru December 1, 2017

2017 ALTAR SERVER SCHEDULE

(October 28, 2017 – December 1, 2017)

Dear Altar Server,

      If you cannot attend a mass to which you are scheduled, it is important for you to find a replacement. Please arrange for your own replacement and inform the rectory 831-3503 of the change.

  

WEEK BEGINNING November 4

8:00 AM      Andrew & Ben Reyes

5:00 PM        Chris & Oliver Reall, Isabel Isherwood

SUNDAY:

7:00 AM       Shea & Harrison Rhodes, A Libutti

9:30 AM       N. & C. Lezon, John Myre

11:30 AM       J. Harrison, N. DelSanto, T. Holt

5:30 PM        A. Groves, M. Caranci, A D’Artista

DAILY MASS: (SUNDAY THRU TUESDAY)

7:00 AM       C. Sanders, Harrison Rhodes

               5:30 PM        Allison Groves & Matt Caranci

DAILY MASS: (WEDNESDAY THRU FRIDAY)

               7:00 AM       Oliver Reall & Aidan Manion 

                    5:30 PM        B. McGrath  & Thomas Schlinke

WEEK BEGINNING November 11

8:00 AM       M. Caranci, R. Fernandes, I. Isherwood

5:00 PM        C. Sanders,  A. Groves, D. Mota

SUNDAY:

7:00 AM       M. & P. McGrath,

9:30 AM       A & J Tanzi, A. Mendes

11:30 AM        A. Azevedo, S. Saucier, J. Santa Cruz

5:30 PM       A. & B. Reyes, N. Clift

DAILY MASS: (SUNDAY THRU TUESDAY)

7:00 AM       Patrick McGrath,  Joe Santa Cruz

5:30 PM        A. & B. Reyes

DAILY MASS: (WEDNESDAY THRU FRIDAY)

               7:00 AM       Elyse Brassard & I. Isherwood

5:30 PM       M. Caranci, Isabella Parker

WEEK BEGINNING NOVEMBER 18

8:00 AM       Aidan Manion,  N. Clift

5:00 PM        A. Groves, C & O Reall

SUNDAY:

7:00 AM       P. LeBeau, C. Sanders, a D’Artista

9:30 AM       E. & D. Stover, Isabella Parker

11:30 AM       J. Harrison, N. DelSanto,  J. Santa Cruz

5:30 PM        Eva & Joe Church, Ricky Fernandes

THANKSGIVING THURSDAY,NOVEMBER 23

NO 7:00 AM OR 5:00 PM

9:00 AM   TO BE ANNOUNCED

 

DAILY MASS: (SUNDAY THRU TUESDAY)

7:00 AM       Peter LeBeau, Chris Sanders

5:30 PM        Joe Church, Ricky Fernandes

DAILY MASS: (WEDNESDAY THRU FRIDAY)

               7:00 AM       Julianna Tanzi, Olivia Ellwanger

5:30 PM        Katelyn Santilli, Isabella Parker

 WEEK BEGINNING NOVEMBER  25

8:00 AM       A. Groves, B. McGrath

5:00 PM        T. Holt, J. Myer, J. Sanchez

SUNDAY:

7:00 AM       S & H Rhodes, A. Libutti

9:30 AM       N. & C. Lezon, D. Stover

11:30 AM       A. Mendes, A. & J. Tanzi

5:30 PM        Joe Church, J. Myre

 DAILY MASS: (SUNDAY THRU TUESDAY)

7:00 AM       S &H Rhodes

5:30 PM        J. Church, j. Myre

DAILY MASS: (WEDNESDAY THRU FRIDAY)

               7:00 AM       J. Santa Cruz, P. McGrath

5:30 PM        M. Caranci, A. Azevedo

WEEK BEGINNING DECEMBER 1

8:00 AM       Ricky Fernandes, Gina Fitzpatrick

5:00 PM        E. Brassard, O. Ellwanger, D. Mota

SUNDAY:

7:00 AM       O. Reall, J. Santa Cruz, A. Manion

9:30 AM       N. & C. Lezon, D. Stover

11:30 AM       M. D’Amico, S. Saucier, A. Mendes

5:30 PM        J. Sanchez, R. Fernandes, O. Ellwanger

DAILY MASS: (SUNDAY THRU TUESDAY)

7:00 AM       O. Reall, A. Manion

5:30 PM        J. Sanchez, R. Fernandes, O. Ellwanger

DAILY MASS: (WEDNESDAY THRU FRIDAY)

               7:00 AM       P. LeBeau, C. Sanders

5:30 PM        I. Parker, A. Groves